Liste des adhérents de l’ACA
Auvergne Rhône-Alpes

ALBIDAYER STUD | Chez M. SOUPPAT | Les Ecahndols | 07600  VALS-LES-BAINS
BARTHELEMY Michel | Jednostka Arabians | Le Clair | 42360  PANISSIÈRES
BAUERSCHMITT catherine | Élevage de Luriecq | La verne | 42380   LURIECQ
BAUERSCHMITT Pierre | La Verne | 42380  LURIECQ
BLOND Valérie | 22, Chemin des Crêtes    69780  SAINT-PIERRE-DE-CHANDIEU
BRENDEL Christian | Ec-Bériciacum | 2401 Route de Droiselle | 01340  FOISSIAT
BRUNON-ZIPFEL Laurine | 405, route du meunier | lieu-dit Ranc | 43200 SAINT-MAURICE-DE-LIGNON
CHARDES Alain | 07120 LABEAUME  
COLIN Philippe | 246, Chemin de la Mordorée | 01380   BAGE DAMIANS Eric 153 | Chemin du Bochard | 01800 LE MONTELLIER
DUHAYON-GUERRIER Claude Magalie | Élevage de Lozelle  Villecheleix | 63330  CHÂTEAU-SUR-CHER
DURAND Anne | 2 Rue Claude Bador | 69500 BRON
ECURIE DES 2 M | Mélissa BISOFFI & CHANTEGRIL | 19230 TORCHE
FRANÇOIS Anne | 975, Le bois de Gaste | 26380  PEYRINS
GACON< Denis | Élevage de Rodet | 7, Col des Pins | 42110 SALVIZINET
GAEC DU TISSOU | Mélanie ROUX | CHANTELOUBE | 15110 SAINT MARTIAL
GAUDIEZ Éric | Écuries de la source | 308 ch-de la source | 73410 LA BIOLLE
HARAS LA MAJORIE | C- MANOHA | Domaine de l’Homme | Rte de l’heaume | 07790 St. ALBAN D’AYA
HENOCQUE Olivier | 03190  GIVARLAIS
GAUDIEZ Eric | Écuries de la source | 308 ch-de la source | 73410  LA BIOLLE
KLASSEN Jean Marc | 22, Chemin des Crêtes | 69780 | SAINT-PIERRE-DE-CHANDIEULE BERRE
LE BERRE Milca | 831, Chemin de Félines | 42510 BALBIGNY
LOGEARD Ingrid
MAHFOUDI Brahim | 15, Route de saint Paul | 42740  SAINT-PAUL-EN-JAREZ
MANTILLERI Jean | Chemin des Biollets | 01630  SAINT-JEAN-DE-GONVILLE
MEYER Nicolas | 01190  SAINT-ÉTIENNE-DE-REISSOUZE
MONTET Alain | Élevage Al Bozo | Le Souteron | 07410  ARLEBOSC
MORAND Gilles | Château Polletins | 01390 MIONNAY
MUSETTI José Louis | Rue des Acacias | 01480  BEAUREGARD
NOEL Barbara | 201, Le Bois de l’Arche | 01340   CRAS-SUR- REYSSOUZEpicto-oeil
PANCHAUD Pascale | Ele- Saphir de Lune | Rte de Pierre de Bresse | 71270  BELLEVESVRE
PHILIPONA Michelle | La Tune | 07120 LABEAUME
RIONDE Jacqueline | 6, Lieu dit Merlande | 03350 LE BRETHON
ROBERT Sylvie | La Trottière | 1421, Route de Coutois | 69390 MILLERY
ROUSSEAUX Marc | 2, Leraget du Milieu | 23170  CHAMBON-SUR-VOUEIZE
SOUPPAT Daniel | Maison d’Estéoul | Les Echandols | 07600  VALS-LES-BAINS